Marktler Crosslauf 2017 | |
TSV 1923 Marktl e.V. | 25.03.2017 |
Ergebnisliste - Mannschaftswertung |
ca. 700 m W U10 W U10 |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | 07:41,5 | min | ||||||
182 | Manghofer, Sophia | 2008 | 2:27,4 | min | |||||
183 | Göhl, Amelie | 2008 | 2:35,2 | min | |||||
177 | Aicher, Emma | 2010 | 2:38,9 | min | |||||
2. | SV Teising | 07:58,6 | min | ||||||
138 | Zandt, Johanna | 2008 | 2:30,0 | min | |||||
136 | Deinböck, Lena | 2008 | 2:36,8 | min | |||||
137 | Schlögl, Paula | 2008 | 2:51,8 | min | |||||
3. | TSV 1860 Mühldorf II | 08:47,7 | min | ||||||
174 | Zwirner, Hannah | 2010 | 2:51,7 | min | |||||
179 | Lafar, Stephanie | 2009 | 2:57,0 | min | |||||
178 | Mayer, Nele | 2009 | 2:59,0 | min | |||||
4. | VfL Waldkraiburg | 09:06,2 | min | ||||||
158 | Ermakov, Lisa | 2009 | 2:55,4 | min | |||||
159 | Weise, Fabienne | 2008 | 3:01,3 | min | |||||
155 | Wilhelm, Sophia | 2011 | 3:09,5 | min | |||||
5. | TSV 1860 Mühldorf III | 09:12,0 | min | ||||||
175 | Egre, Amelie | 2010 | 3:01,7 | min | |||||
180 | Himsl, Melanie | 2009 | 3:04,5 | min | |||||
176 | Nömeier, Emilia | 2010 | 3:05,8 | min | |||||
6. | SV Teising II | 10:06,1 | min | ||||||
139 | Eckert, Lara | 2008 | 3:00,0 | min | |||||
135 | Fritscher, Laura | 2010 | 3:15,2 | min | |||||
134 | Juraschek, Johanna | 2011 | 3:50,9 | min | |||||
7. | TSV 1860 Mühldorf IV | 10:21,1 | min | ||||||
191 | Enzinger, Josefine | 2010 | 3:17,2 | min | |||||
173 | Geringer, Sophia | 2011 | 3:22,6 | min | |||||
184 | Fels, Amelie | 2008 | 3:41,3 | min |
ca. 700 m M U10 M U10 |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | SV Teising | 08:01,9 | min | ||||||
141 | Jantsch, Daniel | 2008 | 2:27,9 | min | |||||
143 | Zinßmeister, Sebastian | 2008 | 2:43,3 | min | |||||
140 | Fritscher, Elias | 2008 | 2:50,7 | min | |||||
2. | VfL Waldkraiburg | 09:09,9 | min | ||||||
162 | Mikola, Benedikt | 2008 | 2:45,6 | min | |||||
157 | Bernsteiner, Leon | 2010 | 3:03,5 | min | |||||
161 | Wilhelm, Valentin | 2008 | 3:20,8 | min |
ca. 1.300 m wSchC W U12 |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | SV Wacker Burghausen | 17:09,0 | min | ||||||
218 | Spiegelsberger, Anja | 2006 | 5:14,5 | min | |||||
85 | Estermaier, Annabell | 2006 | 5:55,9 | min | |||||
221 | Kaulbach, Merle | 2006 | 5:58,6 | min | |||||
2. | VfL Waldkraiburg | 18:32,5 | min | ||||||
165 | Ermakov, Melanie | 2006 | 5:29,4 | min | |||||
166 | Hegel, Jennifer | 2006 | 6:28,5 | min | |||||
163 | Fuchs, Sarah | 2007 | 6:34,6 | min |
ca. 1.300 m mSchC M U12 |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | 15:16,2 | min | ||||||
188 | Salzberger, Luca | 2006 | 4:49,3 | min | |||||
186 | Stömmer, Sven | 2007 | 4:54,3 | min | |||||
187 | Schinko, Felix | 2006 | 5:32,6 | min |
ca. 1.900 m mSchB M U14 |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | VfL Waldkraiburg | 25:48,4 | min | ||||||
227 | Witt, Sebastian | 2004 | 7:36,1 | min | |||||
230 | Rochlitz, Jakob | 2005 | 8:59,0 | min | |||||
229 | Gorski, Jakob | 2005 | 9:13,3 | min |
ca. 2.500 m M U16 |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | SV Schwindegg | 31:02,5 | min | ||||||
108 | Stadler, Felix | 2002 | 10:09,4 | min | |||||
107 | Kuhn, Jonas | 2003 | 10:23,5 | min | |||||
105 | Weber, Daniel | 2003 | 10:29,6 | min |
ca. 3.700 m Frauen |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | LG Mettenheim | 47:03,0 | min | ||||||
25 | Schönhuber, Irmi | 1975 | 15:02,3 | min | |||||
12 | Miller, Eva | 1982 | 15:45,2 | min | |||||
99 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | 16:15,5 | min | |||||
2. | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 48:07,3 | min | ||||||
10 | Bumeder, Julia | 1995 | 15:10,5 | min | |||||
258 | Wimmer, Ramona | 1994 | 16:25,9 | min | |||||
259 | Kalusok, Karin | 1962 | 16:30,9 | min | |||||
3. | LG Mettenheim II | 52:34,5 | min | ||||||
123 | Binder, Christine | 1959 | 16:50,3 | min | |||||
121 | Mayerhofer, Anita | 1972 | 17:08,3 | min | |||||
24 | Müller-Wachveitl, Ulrike | 1973 | 18:35,9 | min | |||||
4. | TV Altötting | 53:34,5 | min | ||||||
265 | Geisberger, Marisa | 1993 | 15:30,4 | min | |||||
20 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | 18:38,2 | min | |||||
82 | Hofbauer, Ulrike | 1966 | 19:25,9 | min | |||||
5. | VfL Waldkraiburg | 59:13,1 | min | ||||||
232 | Sehorz, Anna | 1990 | 17:12,4 | min | |||||
172 | Wimmer, Irene | 1961 | 20:45,2 | min | |||||
171 | Rienau, Ramona | 1973 | 21:15,5 | min | |||||
6. | LG Mettenheim III | 59:29,8 | min | ||||||
31 | Weindl, Christine | 1968 | 18:40,2 | min | |||||
64 | Schalk, Monika | 1967 | 19:54,4 | min | |||||
46 | Schwarze, Gertraud | 1960 | 20:55,2 | min |
ca. 8.500 m Männer |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1:36:40,3 | h | ||||||
83 | Estermaier, Klaus | 1970 | 30:15,3 | min | |||||
118 | Weißgerber, Christian | 1969 | 33:03,4 | min | |||||
126 | Wagner, Thomas | 1975 | 33:21,6 | min | |||||
2. | LG Mettenheim | 1:39:08,0 | h | ||||||
261 | Sirl, Markus | 1980 | 31:35,2 | min | |||||
63 | Wanka, Norbert | 1977 | 33:29,1 | min | |||||
6 | Fratzke, Andreas | 1972 | 34:03,7 | min | |||||
3. | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen II | 1:45:03,5 | h | ||||||
27 | Gebauer, Karl | 1974 | 34:18,7 | min | |||||
4 | Schmidt, Robert | 1969 | 35:18,1 | min | |||||
114 | Herzog, Albert | 1963 | 35:26,7 | min | |||||
4. | LG Mettenheim II | 1:46:21,5 | h | ||||||
257 | Mösel, Michael | 1970 | 34:13,5 | min | |||||
11 | Miller, Thomas | 1983 | 34:42,9 | min | |||||
28 | Dresl, Michael | 1974 | 37:25,1 | min | |||||
5. | TSV Winhöring | 1:49:25,0 | h | ||||||
7 | Prinz, Peter | 1961 | 35:36,6 | min | |||||
266 | Lengmüller, Anton | 1968 | 36:32,8 | min | |||||
39 | Szarka, Dr. Daniel | 1983 | 37:15,6 | min | |||||
6. | LC Bayern | 1:54:32,9 | h | ||||||
100 | Schlesag, Bernhard | 1962 | 33:15,6 | min | |||||
74 | Bauer, Herbert | 1970 | 36:49,2 | min | |||||
73 | Huhnholt, Theo | 1958 | 44:28,1 | min | |||||
7. | LG Mettenheim III | 1:57:34,9 | h | ||||||
119 | Meyer, Vitus | 1965 | 37:43,2 | min | |||||
41 | Reisenbüchler, Ade | 1973 | 39:50,6 | min | |||||
21 | Weichselgartner, Manfred | 1970 | 40:01,1 | min |
ca. 3.700 m Männer AK >60 |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | LG Mettenheim | 1:26:31,0 | h | ||||||
16 | Huber, Josef | 1953 | 18:50,3 | min | |||||
98 | Sachs, Werner | 1953 | 20:10,7 | min | |||||
14 | Deuss, Peter | 1937 | 47:30,0 | min |