Serienwertung Cross-Serie 2018          
  Bitte Korrekturen und Anmerkungen an  
  Crosslauf Inn/Salzach email: serienwertung@crosslauf-is.de  
  Rev. 04.02.2018   oder Albert Herzog, Tel. 08679/911109   email: HerzogAL@t-online.de              
   
  MK U10 M8 u. Jünger  
   
M08   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
8   Zerrer Levi 2010 DJK-SV Oberndorf 1 10                     10 1
8   Bernsteiner Leon 2010 VfL Waldkraiburg 2 8                     8 1
8   Vorbucher Manuel 2010 SV Wacker Burghausen 3 7                     7 1
8   Kartmann Luis 2010 VfL Waldkraiburg 4 6                     6 1
8   Hansjacob Ludwig 2010 SV Teising 5 5                     5 1
7   Höhne Simon 2011 TSV 1860 Mühldorf 6 4                     4 1
8   Bilan Dario 2010 VfL Waldkraiburg 7 3                     3 1
7   Lasser Collin 2011 VfL Waldkraiburg 8 2                     2 1
                                       
                                       
  MK U10 M9  
   
M09   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
9   Salzberger Marius 2009 TSV 1860 Mühldorf 1 10                     10 1
9   Orthuber Lukas 2009 SV Unterneukirchen 2 8                     8 1
9   Lanzinger Jonas 2009 VfL Waldkraiburg 3 7                     7 1
9   Pertl Xaver 2009 VfL Waldkraiburg 4 6                     6 1
9   König Maximilian 2009 VfL Waldkraiburg 5 5                     5 1
                                       
                                       
  MK U12 M10  
   
M10   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
10   Glück Vitus 2008 DJK-SV Oberndorf 1 10                     10 1
10   Kreß Felix 2008 SV Wacker Burghausen 2 8                     8 1
10   Koths Deepak 2008 SV Wacker Burghausen 3 7                     7 1
                                       
                                       
  MK U12 M11  
   
M11   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
11   Koreck Yoris 2007 DJK-SV Oberndorf 1 10                     10 1
11   Lorenz Vitus 2007 SV Malching 2 8                     8 1
                                       
                                       
  MJ U14 M12  
   
M12   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
12   Salzberger Luca 2006 TSV 1860 Mühldorf 1 10                     10 1
12   Edbauer Leonhard 2006 VfL Waldkraiburg 2 8                     8 1
12   Bernsteiner Marcel 2006 VfL Waldkraiburg 3 7                     7 1
                                       
                                       
  MJ U14 M13  
   
M13   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
13   Rochlitz Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg 1 10                     10 1
13   Jäger Robert 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg 2 8                     8 1
13   Werner Paul 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg 3 7                     7 1
13   Gorski Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg 4 6                     6 1
                                       
                                       
  MJ U16 M14  
   
M14   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
14   Schmidt Jakob 2004 PTSV Rosenheim 1 10                     10 1
14   Witt Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg 2 8                     8 1
14   Feichtner Raphael 2004 TSV Marktl 3 7                     7 1
14   Stadler Moritz 2004 SV Schwindegg 4 6                     6 1
14   Maurer Bela Raphael 2004 TSV Heiligkreuz 5 5                     5 1
14   König Nico 2004 Antoniushaus Marktl 6 4                     4 1
14   Bichler Kilian 2004 Antoniushaus Marktl 7 3                     3 1
                                       
                                       
  MJ U16 M15  
   
M15   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
15   Hamm Rico 2003 VfL Waldkraiburg 1 10                     10 1
15   Kuhn Jonas 2003 SV Schwindegg 2 8                     8 1
15   Admassu Maxi 2003 Antoniushaus Marktl 3 7                     7 1
15   Kerbl Simon 2003 SV Schwindegg 4 6                     6 1
15   Kirz Alexander 2003 SV Schwindegg 5 5                     5 1
15   Reichenberg Gabriel 2003 Antoniushaus Marktl 6 4                     4 1
                                       
                                       
  MJ U18  
   
MJB   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
17   Fischer Ferdinand 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd 1 10                     10 1
17   Glück Quirin 2001 SC Haag 2 8                     8 1
17   Hentschel Fabian 2001 VfL Waldkraiburg 3 7                     7 1
16   Stadler Felix 2002 SV Schwindegg 4 6                     6 1
                                       
                                       
  MJ U20  
   
MJA   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
19   Stadler David 1999 LG Mettenheim 1 10                     10 1
19   Feichtner Simon 1999 TSV Marktl 2 8                     8 1
19   Lampoldshammer Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching 3 7                     7 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer   
   
M20   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
24   Pritzl Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim 1 10                     10 1
23   Hofbauer Kilian 1995 PTSV Rosenheim 2 8                     8 1
25   Diensthuber Michael 1993 TSV Reischach 3 7                     7 1
23   Eder Daniel 1995 Arnstorfer LG 4 6                     6 1
25   Roj Phillipp 1993 TSV 1860 Mühldorf 5 5                     5 1
28   Werner Matthias 1990 LG Mettenheim 6 4                     4 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M30  
   
M30   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
31   Altenbuchner Philipp 1987 TV Altötting 1 10                     10 1
33   Ramstetter Stefan 1985 DJK Weildorf 2 8                     8 1
34   Seider Andreas 1984 SV Schwindegg 3 7                     7 1
30   Wimmer Roland 1988 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 4 6                     6 1
32   Siegl Oliver 1986 LG Mettenheim 5 5                     5 1
32   Kopp Walter 1986 LG Kuchl 6 4                     4 1
33   Müller Thomas 1985 TV Altötting 7 3                     3 1
32   Wick Michael 1986 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 8 2                     2 1
31   Mooser Georg 1987 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 9 1                     1 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M35  
   
M35   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
37   Diensthuber Josef 1981 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 1 10                     10 1
38   Jurcevic Zdravko 1980 TG Salzachtal 2 8                     8 1
37   Reiter Andreas 1981 SV Teising 3 7                     7 1
36   Knott Christian 1982 o.V. 4 6                     6 1
37   Bräu Manuel 1981 LG Mettenheim 5 5                     5 1
35   Miller Thomas 1983 LG Mettenheim 6 4                     4 1
39   Weinelt Gino 1979 Team Meine Sportpolice 7 3                     3 1
35   Maierhofer Robert 1983 VfL Waldkraiburg 8 2                     2 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M40  
   
M40   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
41   Brettl Florian 1977 SC Ainring 1 10                     10 1
44   Gebauer Karl 1974 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 2 8                     8 1
43   Sofin Mikhail 1975 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 3 7                     7 1
40   Müller Michael 1978 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 4 6                     6 1
42   Kiermeier Robert 1976 LG Mettenheim 5 5                     5 1
40   Huttary Johannes 1978 LC Geinberg 6 4                     4 1
42   Jonda Hubert 1976 LC Bayern 7 3                     3 1
41   Gaßner Markus 1977 LG Mettenheim 8 2                     2 1
43   Schafflhuber Klaus 1975 Antoniushaus Marktl 9 1                     1 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M45  
   
M45   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
48   Estermaier Klaus-Peter 1970 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 1 10                     10 1
46   Beer Herbert 1972 SC Ainring 2 8                     8 1
49   Weißgerber Christian 1969 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 3 7                     7 1
46   Fratzke Andreas 1972 LG Mettenheim 4 6                     6 1
45   Troch Gerhard 1973 FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl 5 5                     5 1
45   Richter Dirk 1973 SCC Berlin 6 4                     4 1
49   Hungerhuber Sebastian 1969 PTSV Rosenheim 7 3                     3 1
49   Mayerhofer Erwin 1969 LG Mettenheim 8 2                     2 1
48   Mösel Michael 1970 LG Mettenheim 9 1                     1 1
48   Bauer Herbert 1970 LC Bayern 10 1                     1 1
46   Reindl Albert 1972 LG Mettenheim 11 1                     1 1
49   Wagenknecht Oliver 1969 SV Werder Bremen 12 1                     1 1
48   Weichselgartner Manfred 1970 LG Mettenheim 13 1                     1 1
47   Heinze Achim 1971 ASV Inntal 14 1                     1 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M50  
   
M50   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
53   Hofbauer Christian 1965 TV Altötting 1 10                     10 1
50   Eder Roland 1968 Arnstorfer LG 2 8                     8 1
54   Niedermeier Manfred 1964 TSV Marktl 3 7                     7 1
54   Gratzer Johann 1964 RK Julbach 4 6                     6 1
50   Rumpf Volker 1968 RC Ritzfuchser 5 5                     5 1
52   Wimmer Karl 1966 o.V. 6 4                     4 1
52   Maurer Christian 1966 TSV Heiligkreuz 7 3                     3 1
50   Gather-Kornely Arndt 1968 LG Mettenheim 8 2                     2 1
54   Braml Gerold 1964 LG Tann 11 1                     1 1
54   Dressler Uwe 1964 LC Bayern 9 1                     1 1
52   Esposito Carlo 1966 TSV Steinhöring 15 1                     1 1
51   Hell Bernhard 1967 LC Bayern 18 1                     1 1
52   Jona Wolfgang 1966 o.V. 12 1                     1 1
53   Meyer Vitus 1965 LG Mettenheim 10 1                     1 1
53   Osenstätter Raimund 1965 FSC Hart 17 1                     1 1
53   Rochlitz Helmut 1965 VfL Waldkraiburg 13 1                     1 1
51   Stadler Georg 1967 SV Schwindegg 16 1                     1 1
54   Windbühler Alexander 1964 LG Mettenheim 14 1                     1 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M55  
   
M55   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
56   Schlesag Bernhard 1962 Sparkasse Altötting-Mühldorf 1 10                     10 1
56   Fellermayr Peter 1962 LG Mettenheim 2 8                     8 1
55   Auer Paul 1963 LG Mettenheim 3 7                     7 1
57   Buchner Klaus 1961 RK Julbach 4 6                     6 1
55   Fladerer Bernhard 1963 Bayerische Laufzeitung 5 5                     5 1
59   Staudenmeir Robert 1959 LG Mettenheim 6 4                     4 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M60  
   
M60   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
60   Werndle Harald 1958 TV Altötting 1 10                     10 1
62   Moser Max 1956 SV Schmidham 2 8                     8 1
62   Baumann Franz 1956 TG Salzachtal 3 7                     7 1
60   Huhnholt Hans-Theo 1958 LC Bayern 4 6                     6 1
63   Hamm Michael 1955 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 5 5                     5 1
63   Fisch Erwin 1955 TSV Neumarkt St.-Veit 6 4                     4 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M65  
   
M65   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
68   Daudrich Viktor 1950 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 1 10                     10 1
65   Bichler Josef 1953 ATSV Braunau Triathlon 2 8                     8 1
65   Huber Josef 1953 LG Mettenheim 3 7                     7 1
68   Schranner Wolfgang 1950 TSV 1852 Neuötting 4 6                     6 1
66   Lanzl Heinrich 1952 LG Mettenheim 5 5                     5 1
65   Sachs Werner 1953 LG Mettenheim 6 4                     4 1
68   Brandl Georg 1950 TSV Traunwalchen-Matzing 7 3                     3 1
69   Bruckbauer Karl 1949 LG Mettenheim 8 2                     2 1
65   Fladerer Erwin 1953 Bayerische Laufzeitung 9 1                     1 1
68   Huber Klaus 1950 RK Julbach 10 1                     1 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M70  
   
M70   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
70   Lechner Walter 1948 LC Bayern 1 10                     10 1
72   Prause Heinz 1946 Hochburg-Ach/Wanghausen 2 8                     8 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M75  
   
M75   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
76   Gottwald Herbert 1942 SC Haag 1 10                     10 1
77   Huber Andreas 1941 TSV Wolfratshausen 2 8                     8 1
                                       
                                       
  Männer M80  
   
M80   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
81   Deuß Peter 1937 LG Mettenheim 1 10                     10 1