Serienwertung Cross-Serie 2018          
  Gesamteinlauf Männer  
  Bitte Korrekturen und Anmerkungen an  
  Crosswart Jochen Englmeier Tel. 08634/5780 email: serienwertung@crosslauf-is.de  
  Rev. 04.02.2018 15:40   oder Albert Herzog, Tel. 08679/911109   email: HerzogAL@t-online.de              
   
JJ   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Mar Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
       nicht in Serie:                                  
37   Diensthuber Josef 1981 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 1 10                     10 1
24   Pritzl Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim 2 8                     8 1
23   Hofbauer Kilian 1995 PTSV Rosenheim 3 7                     7 1
48   Estermaier Klaus-Peter 1970 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 4 6                     6 1
31   Altenbuchner Philipp 1987 TV Altötting 5 5                     5 1
41   Brettl Florian 1977 SC Ainring 6 4                     4 1
33   Ramstetter Stefan 1985 DJK Weildorf 7 3                     3 1
46   Beer Herbert 1972 SC Ainring 8 2                     2 1
55   Auer Paul 1963 LG Mettenheim 45 1                     1 1
48   Bauer Herbert 1970 LC Bayern 34 1                     1 1
54   Braml Gerold 1964 LG Tann 56 1                     1 1
37   Bräu Manuel 1981 LG Mettenheim 29 1                     1 1
57   Buchner Klaus 1961 RK Julbach 52 1                     1 1
25   Diensthuber Michael 1993 TSV Reischach 12 1                     1 1
54   Dressler Uwe 1964 LC Bayern 48 1                     1 1
23   Eder Daniel 1995 Arnstorfer LG 22 1                     1 1
50   Eder Roland 1968 Arnstorfer LG 24 1                     1 1
52   Esposito Carlo 1966 TSV Steinhöring 63 1                     1 1
56   Fellermayr Peter 1962 LG Mettenheim 38 1                     1 1
55   Fladerer Bernhard 1963 Bayerische Laufzeitung 67 1                     1 1
46   Fratzke Andreas 1972 LG Mettenheim 10 1                     1 1
41   Gaßner Markus 1977 LG Mettenheim 49 1                     1 1
50   Gather-Kornely Arndt 1968 LG Mettenheim 44 1                     1 1
44   Gebauer Karl 1974 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 26 1                     1 1
54   Gratzer Johann 1964 RK Julbach 35 1                     1 1
47   Heinze Achim 1971 ASV Inntal 59 1                     1 1
51   Hell Bernhard 1967 LC Bayern 70 1                     1 1
53   Hofbauer Christian 1965 TV Altötting 20 1                     1 1
49   Hungerhuber Sebastian 1969 PTSV Rosenheim 15 1                     1 1
40   Huttary Johannes 1978 LC Geinberg 43 1                     1 1
52   Jona Wolfgang 1966 o.V. 58 1                     1 1
42   Jonda Hubert 1976 LC Bayern 46 1                     1 1
38   Jurcevic Zdravko 1980 TG Salzachtal 19 1                     1 1
42   Kiermeier Robert 1976 LG Mettenheim 40 1                     1 1
36   Knott Christian 1982 o.V. 28 1                     1 1
32   Kopp Walter 1986 LG Kuchl 39 1                     1 1
35   Maierhofer Robert 1983 VfL Waldkraiburg 68 1                     1 1
52   Maurer Christian 1966 TSV Heiligkreuz 42 1                     1 1
49   Mayerhofer Erwin 1969 LG Mettenheim 16 1                     1 1
53   Meyer Vitus 1965 LG Mettenheim 54 1                     1 1
35   Miller Thomas 1983 LG Mettenheim 32 1                     1 1
31   Mooser Georg 1987 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 65 1                     1 1
48   Mösel Michael 1970 LG Mettenheim 21 1                     1 1
40   Müller Michael 1978 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 33 1                     1 1
33   Müller Thomas 1985 TV Altötting 51 1                     1 1
54   Niedermeier Manfred 1964 TSV Marktl 27 1                     1 1
53   Osenstätter Raimund 1965 FSC Hart 66 1                     1 1
46   Reindl Albert 1972 LG Mettenheim 36 1                     1 1
37   Reiter Andreas 1981 SV Teising 23 1                     1 1
45   Richter Dirk 1973 SCC Berlin 14 1                     1 1
53   Rochlitz Helmut 1965 VfL Waldkraiburg 60 1                     1 1
25   Roj Phillipp 1993 TSV 1860 Mühldorf 25 1                     1 1
50   Rumpf Volker 1968 RC Ritzfuchser 37 1                     1 1
43   Schafflhuber Klaus 1975 Antoniushaus Marktl 53 1                     1 1
56   Schlesag Bernhard 1962 Sparkasse Altötting-Mühldorf 17 1                     1 1
34   Seider Andreas 1984 SV Schwindegg 11 1                     1 1
32   Siegl Oliver 1986 LG Mettenheim 31 1                     1 1
43   Sofin Mikhail 1975 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 30 1                     1 1
51   Stadler Georg 1967 SV Schwindegg 64 1                     1 1
59   Staudenmeir Robert 1959 LG Mettenheim 69 1                     1 1
45   Troch Gerhard 1973 FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl 13 1                     1 1
49   Wagenknecht Oliver 1969 SV Werder Bremen 47 1                     1 1
48   Weichselgartner Manfred 1970 LG Mettenheim 57 1                     1 1
39   Weinelt Gino 1979 Team Meine Sportpolice 55 1                     1 1
49   Weißgerber Christian 1969 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 9 1                     1 1
28   Werner Matthias 1990 LG Mettenheim 50 1                     1 1
32   Wick Michael 1986 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 61 1                     1 1
52   Wimmer Karl 1966 o.V. 41 1                     1 1
30   Wimmer Roland 1988 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 18 1                     1 1
54   Windbühler Alexander 1964 LG Mettenheim 62 1                     1 1