|
|
|
Serienwertung
Cross-Serie 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamteinlauf Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bitte Korrekturen und Anmerkungen an |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crosswart Jochen Englmeier Tel. 08634/5780 |
email:
serienwertung@crosslauf-is.de |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rev. |
18.04.2024 09:28 |
|
oder Albert Herzog, Tel. 08679/911109 |
|
email:
HerzogAL@t-online.de |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JJ |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
43 |
1 |
Diensthuber |
Josef |
1981 |
TSV Reischach |
1 |
10 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
3 |
31 |
2 |
Diensthuber |
Michael |
1993 |
TSV Reischach |
3 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
3 |
54 |
3 |
Estermaier |
Klaus-Peter |
1970 |
LG Gendorf Wacker
Burghausen |
7 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
34 |
4 |
Kalusok |
Robert |
1990 |
TSV Reischach |
12 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
44 |
5 |
Orthuber |
Ronald |
1980 |
SV
Unterneukirchen |
20 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
42 |
6 |
Amann |
Stefan |
1982 |
RV Pfeil
Neuötting |
35 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
58 |
6 |
Beran |
Gerhard |
1966 |
LG Mettenheim |
61 |
1 |
46 |
1 |
32 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
59 |
6 |
Dunkel |
Sven |
1965 |
LG Gendorf Wacker
Burghausen |
24 |
1 |
16 |
1 |
14 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
58 |
6 |
Esposito |
Carlo |
1966 |
DJK-SV Oberndorf |
51 |
1 |
37 |
1 |
24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
39 |
6 |
Jogmin |
Andreas |
1985 |
LG Mettenheim |
47 |
1 |
44 |
1 |
20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
58 |
6 |
Küpfer |
Jürgen |
1966 |
DJK Lauftreff
Emmerting |
50 |
1 |
34 |
1 |
25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
49 |
6 |
Lechner |
Norbert |
1975 |
LC Bayern |
49 |
1 |
35 |
1 |
29 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
40 |
6 |
Maguli |
Daniel |
1984 |
TSV Dorfen |
43 |
1 |
30 |
1 |
27 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
24 |
6 |
Maier |
Andreas |
2000 |
o.V. |
18 |
1 |
14 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
51 |
6 |
Mühlbäck |
Klaus |
1973 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
60 |
1 |
47 |
1 |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
55 |
6 |
Oberbauer |
Dieter |
1969 |
TSV Neumarkt-St.
Veit |
56 |
1 |
32 |
1 |
23 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
61 |
6 |
Schneiderbauer |
Hans |
1963 |
SV
Unterneukirchen |
42 |
1 |
31 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
55 |
6 |
Seeleitner |
Franz Josef |
1969 |
USV Eggelberg |
58 |
1 |
45 |
1 |
30 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
55 |
6 |
Weißgerber |
Christian |
1969 |
LG Gendorf Wacker
Burghausen |
22 |
1 |
17 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Prambs |
Florian |
1987 |
TSV Palling |
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
25 |
|
Rottmüller |
Anian |
1999 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
50 |
|
Holzinger |
Florian |
1974 |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
36 |
|
Siegerstetter |
Markus |
1988 |
LG Passau |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
36 |
|
Siegerstetter |
Markus |
1988 |
TSV Neumarkt-St.
Veit |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
43 |
|
Heigl |
Stefan |
1981 |
LG Mettenheim |
8 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
40 |
|
Domsch |
Stefan |
1984 |
TSV Neumarkt-St.
Veit |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
27 |
|
Puff |
Benedikt |
1997 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
24 |
|
Otter |
Markus |
2000 |
TSV 1880
Wasserburg |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
44 |
|
Berreiter |
Andreas |
1980 |
o.V. |
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
48 |
|
Hausperger |
Manfred |
1976 |
TSV Neumarkt-St.
Veit |
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
47 |
|
Degenhardt |
Stephan |
1977 |
LG Mettenheim |
13 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
38 |
|
Amann |
Robert |
1986 |
TSV Neumarkt-St.
Veit |
46 |
1 |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
61 |
|
Björkman |
Warren Errol |
1963 |
o.V. |
15 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
49 |
|
Boussaidi |
Sassi |
1975 |
o.V. |
52 |
1 |
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
43 |
|
Bräu |
Manuel |
1981 |
LG Mettenheim |
30 |
1 |
|
|
19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
47 |
|
Gaßner |
Markus |
1977 |
LG Mettenheim |
40 |
1 |
|
|
21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
44 |
|
Geithner |
Markus |
1980 |
LG Mettenheim |
29 |
1 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
41 |
|
Guixe |
Joan |
1983 |
o.V. |
25 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
50 |
|
Hammerl |
Wolfgang |
1974 |
Erdinger Active
Team |
14 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
33 |
|
Koch |
Josef |
1991 |
Naturfreunde
Töging |
48 |
1 |
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
38 |
|
Kreilinger |
Andreas |
1986 |
SV
Unterneukirchen |
|
|
26 |
1 |
16 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
42 |
|
Loibl |
Marco |
1982 |
TSV Neumarkt-St.
Veit |
37 |
1 |
25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37 |
|
Müller |
Robert |
1987 |
SV Weidenbach |
21 |
1 |
21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
59 |
|
Rochlitz |
Helmut |
1965 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
54 |
1 |
42 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
62 |
|
Schlesag |
Bernhard |
1962 |
Sparkasse
Altötting-Mühldorf |
28 |
1 |
18 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
55 |
|
Schumacher |
Gerhard |
1969 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
36 |
1 |
24 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
47 |
|
Wanka |
Norbert |
1977 |
LG Mettenheim |
17 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
32 |
|
Bäcker |
Artur |
1992 |
Weinzierl
EngineeringGmbH |
59 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
|
Beer |
Tobias |
1995 |
FTZ Leistungsteam
Mühldorf |
39 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
60 |
|
Buchner |
Alfred |
1964 |
TSV Simbach |
|
|
|
|
31 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
|
Bügel |
Michael |
1976 |
LT Zwecks da
Gaudi |
45 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
|
Donajski |
Adam |
1970 |
DJK Bavaria
Rosenheim |
53 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
|
Dresl |
Michael |
1974 |
LG Mettenheim |
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
|
Gröll |
Alexander |
1994 |
Tri Team Triftern |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
|
Hager |
Andreas |
1984 |
Limettis Laufteam |
|
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
59 |
|
Hofbauer |
Christian |
1965 |
TV Altötting |
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
|
Ivanescu |
Adrian |
1979 |
Team Erdinger
Alkoholfrei |
|
|
40 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
|
Jantsch |
Mario |
1980 |
FC Kirchweidach |
38 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
|
Knott |
Sandro Marcel |
1987 |
SV Schwindegg |
|
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
|
Lang |
Stefan |
1976 |
LT Zwecks da
Gaudi |
23 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
|
Mayr |
Thomas |
1967 |
LT Zwecks da
Gaudi |
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
|
Papadimitriou |
Duke |
1987 |
o.V. |
34 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
|
Patzelt |
Benjamin |
1987 |
Weinzierl
EngineeringGmbH |
55 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
63 |
|
Prinz |
Peter |
1961 |
TSV Winhöring |
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
|
Reichenspurner |
Stefan |
1993 |
SV
Unterneukirchen |
16 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
|
Reiter |
Andreas |
1981 |
SV Teising |
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
|
Schaal |
Frank |
1977 |
LG Gendorf Wacker
Burghausen |
|
|
43 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
|
Schimek |
Tino |
1989 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
32 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
|
Schmidt |
Robert |
1969 |
LG Gendorf Wacker
Burhausen |
31 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
|
Schneider |
Eugen |
1984 |
LG Mettenheim |
|
|
29 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
|
Schneider |
Eugen |
1984 |
Naturfreunde
Töging |
44 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
|
Schreier |
Andreas |
1990 |
o.V. |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
|
Schumacher |
Gerhard |
1969 |
TSV Neumarkt-St.
Veit |
|
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
|
Seidl |
Martin |
1979 |
o.V. |
|
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
59 |
|
Sobiella |
Michael |
1965 |
o.V. |
57 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
|
Sofin |
Mikhail |
1975 |
LG Gendorf Wacker
Burghausen |
|
|
27 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
|
Stadler |
David |
1999 |
SV Schwindegg |
27 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
|
Steidl |
Tobias |
1990 |
LG Mettenheim |
19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
|
Stollwerk |
Alexander |
1979 |
DJK Lauftreff
Emmerting |
|
|
39 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
|
Tietze |
Armin |
1976 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
41 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
|
Tischer |
Robert |
1984 |
TSV
Altenmarkt/Alz |
|
|
41 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
51 |
|
Troch |
Gerhard |
1973 |
FTZ Leistungsteam
Mühldorf |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
|
Watzinger |
Andreas |
1988 |
Triathlon TSV
Braunau |
|
|
19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
|
Weiß |
Herbert |
1975 |
TV Altötting |
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
|
Witt |
Sebastian |
2004 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|